Go to TOP

Women Retro Linen Long-sleeved Shirt Embroidered Solid Color Loose Casual Bottoming Shirt Tops Blouse yellow XL

Product code: FQZOT_H8U5DQBP

$19.37 $22.28 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Retro Linen Long-sleeved Shirt Embroidered Solid Color Loose Casual Bottoming Shirt Tops Blouse yellow XL
Ship to: $0.02 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Retro Linen Long-sleeved Shirt Embroidered Solid Color Loose Casual Bottoming Shirt Tops Blouse yellow XL
Women Retro Linen Long-sleeved Shirt Embroidered Solid Color Loose Casual Bottoming Shirt Tops Blouse yellow XL
$19.37 
.
  • --Machine washable, do not bleach Comfortable fabric for comfort
  • --This is a suitable for travel, beach,, family gathering or event, work, daily wear, wedding daily wear
  • --Made of high-quality fabric, it is comfortable, breathable and lightweight. The soft fabric and beautiful next-to-skin feel make you feel relaxed and comfortable.
  • --Design: Layered fit, dress, is a must-have for a stylish wardrobe.
  • --Matching: It is very suitable for matching with jewelry, shawls, flat shoes or high heels, etc
.

Description:
Name: Casual Tops

Edition type: Loose
Fabric name: linen
Style: cardigan
Collar type: round neck
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
Sleeve length: long sleeve
Style type: literary retro
Style: retro style
Cross-border style type: comfortable and casual

Dimensions (unit: cm):
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL
Bust Bust 100 104 108 112 116 120
Length Length 58 59 60 61 62 63
Sleeve Length Sleeve 68 69 70 71 72 73
Remarks: 1. Due to objective reasons such as the screen, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.
2. Due to different measurement methods, please allow 1-3cm error
3. It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
4. Patterns and patterns are not positioned due to production batches, please don't mind
[Washing Instructions] It is recommended to wash dark clothes separately from light-colored clothes to avoid staining.

Packing list:
1 x Casual Tops
Note:
Different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing. 
Manual measuring,please allow 1~3mm error,thank you.

BustLengthSleeve
M(cm)1005868
M(inch)39.3722.8326.77
L(cm)1045969
L(inch)40.9423.2327.17
XL(cm)1086070
XL(inch)42.5223.6227.56
2XL(cm)1126171
2XL(inch)44.0924.0227.95
3XL(cm)1166272
3XL(inch)45.6724.4128.35
4XL(cm)1206373
4XL(inch)47.2424.828.74
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Retro Linen Long-sleeved Shirt Embroidered Solid Color Loose Casual Bottoming Shirt Tops Blouse yellow XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies