Go to TOP

Trendy Short Sleeves T-shirt For Men Women Tie-dye Printed Gradient Color Tops Lapel Loose Cardigan Shirts As shown 3XL

Product code: FQZBY_PMUPMS7C

$20.26 $23.62 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Trendy Short Sleeves T-shirt For Men Women Tie-dye Printed Gradient Color Tops Lapel Loose Cardigan Shirts As shown 3XL
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Trendy Short Sleeves T-shirt For Men Women Tie-dye Printed Gradient Color Tops Lapel Loose Cardigan Shirts As shown 3XL
Trendy Short Sleeves T-shirt For Men Women Tie-dye Printed Gradient Color Tops Lapel Loose Cardigan Shirts As shown 3XL
$20.26 
.
  • --Fashion Design: Lapel trendy printing design make you look fashionable and youthful.Suitable for all kinds of style of clothing
  • --Comfortable fabric: We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Ideal gift for husband, son, boyfriend and friends during the holidays
  • --Occasions:Suitable for business, leisure, sports and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Men Shirt
Edition type: Loose fit
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: polyester
Style: cardigan
Collar type: Lapel
Sleeve type: regular
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style details: printing
Pattern: Gradient
Thickness: General
Suitable season: four seasons
style: street
Process: non-ironing treatment
Applicable scene: leisure
Product Category: Shirts

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)108452472
M(inch)42.5217.729.4528.35
L(cm)112462574
L(inch)44.0918.119.8429.13
XL(cm)116472676
XL(inch)45.6718.510.2429.92
XXL(cm)120482778
XXL(inch)47.2418.910.6330.71
3XL(cm)124492880
3XL(inch)48.8219.2911.0231.5
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Trendy Short Sleeves T-shirt For Men Women Tie-dye Printed Gradient Color Tops Lapel Loose Cardigan Shirts As shown 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies