Go to TOP

Summer Short Sleeves Shirt For Men Fashion Lapel Cotton Linen Button Cardigan Tops White S

Product code: FQZBY_Y5H59TS0

$18.41 $20.98 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
1 in stock
Summer Short Sleeves Shirt For Men Fashion Lapel Cotton Linen Button Cardigan Tops White S
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Summer Short Sleeves Shirt For Men Fashion Lapel Cotton Linen Button Cardigan Tops White S
Summer Short Sleeves Shirt For Men Fashion Lapel Cotton Linen Button Cardigan Tops White S
$18.41 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric: We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Fashion Design: Lapel design make you look fashionable and youthful.Suitable for all kinds of style of clothing
  • --Ideal gift for husband, son, boyfriend and friends during the holidays
  • --Occasions:Suitable for business, leisure, sports and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Men Shirt
version: fit
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: Cotton blended
Style: cardigan
Material function: breathable, sweat wicking
Collar type: Lapel
sleeve length: short sleeve
pattern: plain
Thickness: General
For the season: Summer
Process: Crumpled
Product Category: Shirts

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
S(cm)122502374
S(inch)48.0319.699.0629.13
M(cm)128522475
M(inch)50.3920.479.4529.53
L(cm)134542576
L(inch)52.7621.269.8429.92
XL(cm)140562677
XL(inch)55.1222.0510.2430.31
2XL(cm)146582778
2XL(inch)57.4822.8310.6330.71
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Summer Short Sleeves Shirt For Men Fashion Lapel Cotton Linen Button Cardigan Tops White S
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies