Go to TOP

This product is out of stock, and not coming back.
It may have been replaced by a newer version, see replacement/alternatives listed below.

Summer Men Short Sleeves T-shirt Fashion Hawaiian Style Printing Tops Lapel Loose Pullover Beach Shirt 8877 lotus L

Product code: FQZBY_V6C597JV
OUT OF STOCK
.
Summer Men Short Sleeves T-shirt Fashion Hawaiian Style Printing Tops Lapel Loose Pullover Beach Shirt 8877 lotus L
Summer Men Short Sleeves T-shirt Fashion Hawaiian Style Printing Tops Lapel Loose Pullover Beach Shirt 8877 lotus L
$15.67 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric: We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Fashion Design: loose casual design make you look fashionable and youthful. Suitable for all kinds of style of clothing
  • --Ideal gift for husband, son, boyfriend and friends during the holidays
  • --Occasions:Suitable for business, leisure, sports and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Men T-Shirt
Edition type: Loose fit
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: polyester
Style: Pullover 
Collar type: Lapel
Suitable for the crowd: teenagers
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style details: printing
Pattern: Floral
Thickness: Thin section
For the season: Summer
Style: Japanese fresh
Process: printing / printing and dyeing
Applicable scene: beach
Product Category: Shirts

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL
Bust Bust 52 54 56 58
Shoulder width Shoulder 50 51 52 53
Sleeve Length Sleeve 23 24 25 26
Length Length 68 70 72 74

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)52502368
M(inch)20.4719.699.0626.77
L(cm)54512470
L(inch)21.2620.089.4527.56
XL(cm)56522572
XL(inch)22.0520.479.8428.35
2XL(cm)58532674
2XL(inch)22.8320.8710.2429.13
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Summer Men Short Sleeves T-shirt Fashion Hawaiian Style Printing Tops Lapel Loose Pullover Beach Shirt 8877 lotus L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies