Go to TOP

Summer Men Short Sleeves T-shirt Fashion Solid Color Stand Collar Casual Cotton Tops White L

Product code: FQZBY_NH89TXT4

$15.49 $18.71 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Summer Men Short Sleeves T-shirt Fashion Solid Color Stand Collar Casual Cotton Tops White L
Ship to: $0.08 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Summer Men Short Sleeves T-shirt Fashion Solid Color Stand Collar Casual Cotton Tops White L
Summer Men Short Sleeves T-shirt Fashion Solid Color Stand Collar Casual Cotton Tops White L
$15.49 
.
  • --High-quality fabric: Skin-friendly fabric is comfortable and breathable,non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Stand collar short sleeves shirt design is very fashion and makes you look elegant.
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, everyday wear
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Men Shirt
version: fit
pattern: plain
sleeve length: short sleeve
Fabric name: cotton (90% cotton + 10% others)
Thickness: General
For the season: Summer
Main fabric composition: cotton
Product category: shirt
Style: leisure

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL
Bust Bust 94 98 102 106 110
Sleeves 18 19 20 21 22
Shoulder width Should 43 44 45 46 47
Length Length 65 67 69 71 73

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustSlevesShouldLength
M(cm)94184365
M(inch)37.017.0916.9325.59
L(cm)98194467
L(inch)38.587.4817.3226.38
XL(cm)102204569
XL(inch)40.167.8717.7227.17
2XL(cm)106214671
2XL(inch)41.738.2718.1127.95
3XL(cm)110224773
3XL(inch)43.318.6618.528.74
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Summer Men Short Sleeves T-shirt Fashion Solid Color Stand Collar Casual Cotton Tops White L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies