Go to TOP

Men Women Summer Short Sleeve Shirts Comfortable Breathable Single-breasted Loose Fashion Retro Tops H810 3XL

Product code: PBY_130648JU

$14.00 $17.04 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Women Summer Short Sleeve Shirts Comfortable Breathable Single-breasted Loose Fashion Retro Tops H810 3XL
Ship to: $0.28 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Women Summer Short Sleeve Shirts Comfortable Breathable Single-breasted Loose Fashion Retro Tops H810 3XL
Men Women Summer Short Sleeve Shirts Comfortable Breathable Single-breasted Loose Fashion Retro Tops H810 3XL
$14.00 
.
  • --perfect for commuting, traveling, festivals, beach, golf, hunting, fishing, family gatherings or events, work, everyday wear
  • --comfortable high-quality fabric, Soft touch top, flat and straight, not easy to wrinkle.
  • --Matching: it can pair with leggings,jeans,skirts,shorts,heels,flat sandals,sneakers and nice necklace for a decent look.
  • --MOISTURE WICKING: Lightweight quick drying fabric wick away sweat to help you stay fresh and cool through any sport.
.

Description:
Name: Short Sleeve Shirts 

Edition type: Loose 
Material: 90% polyester fiber, 10% spandex
Washing: Hand wash, Do not bleach, Line dry in the shade, Do not iron
Label: Yes
Fabric name: polyester
Style: cardigan 
Collar type: Lapel collar
Suitable for the crowd: teenagers
 sleeve length: short sleeve 
Style details: printing
 Pattern: Floral 
Thickness: Thin section 
For the season: Summer 
Style: Japanese fresh
Process: non-ironing treatment
Applicable scene: leisure

Washing Instructions:
1. It is recommended to wash dark clothes separately from light-colored clothes to avoid staining.
2. Washing: hand wash, machine washable, do not bleach, dry in the shade, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag before machine washing

Packing list:
1 x Short Sleeve Shirts 
Note:
Different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing. 
Manual measuring,please allow 1~3mm error,thank you.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)104472361
M(inch)40.9418.59.0624.02
L(cm)108482462
L(inch)42.5218.99.4524.41
XL(cm)112492563
XL(inch)44.0919.299.8424.8
2XL(cm)116502664
2XL(inch)45.6719.6910.2425.2
3XL(cm)120512765
3XL(inch)47.2420.0810.6325.59
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Women Summer Short Sleeve Shirts Comfortable Breathable Single-breasted Loose Fashion Retro Tops H810 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies