Go to TOP

Men Women Short Sleeve Shirts Button Up Lapel Collar Vintage Hong Kong Style Loose Beach Tops CK01 XL

Product code: PBY_1301CFOT

$18.78 $21.91 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Women Short Sleeve Shirts Button Up Lapel Collar Vintage Hong Kong Style Loose Beach Tops CK01 XL
Ship to: $0.32 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Women Short Sleeve Shirts Button Up Lapel Collar Vintage Hong Kong Style Loose Beach Tops CK01 XL
Men Women Short Sleeve Shirts Button Up Lapel Collar Vintage Hong Kong Style Loose Beach Tops CK01 XL
$18.78 
.
  • --This is a suitable for travel, beach,family gathering or event, work, daily wear, wedding daily wear
  • --Made of high-quality fabric, it is comfortable, breathable and lightweight.
  • --The soft fabric and beautiful next-to-skin feel make you feel relaxed and comfortable.
  • --Matching: It is very suitable for matching with jewelry, shawls, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --MOISTURE WICKING: Lightweight quick drying fabric wick away sweat to help you stay fresh and cool through any sport.
.

Description:
Name: Short Sleeve Shirts 

Material: polyester 100%
Washing: Hand wash, Do not bleach, Line dry in the shade, Do not iron
Label: Yes
Edition type: Loose 
Fabric name: polyester
Style: cardigan 
Collar type: Lapel
Suitable for the crowd: teenagers
 sleeve length: short sleeve 
Style details: printing
 Pattern: Floral 
Thickness: Thin section 
For the season: Summer 
Style: Japanese fresh
Process: non-ironing treatment
Applicable scene: leisure

Washing Instructions:
1. It is recommended to wash dark clothes separately from light-colored clothes to avoid staining.
2. Washing: hand wash, machine washable, do not bleach, dry in the shade, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag before machine washing

Packing list:
1 x Short Sleeve Shirts 
Note:
Different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing. 
Manual measuring,please allow 1~3mm error,thank you.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)104472361
M(inch)40.9418.59.0624.02
L(cm)108482462
L(inch)42.5218.99.4524.41
XL(cm)112492563
XL(inch)44.0919.299.8424.8
2XL(cm)116502664
2XL(inch)45.6719.6910.2425.2
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Women Short Sleeve Shirts Button Up Lapel Collar Vintage Hong Kong Style Loose Beach Tops CK01 XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies