Go to TOP

Men Women Short Sleeve Lapel Shirt Holiday Style Retro Abstract Printing Loose Casual Coat Shirt CK30 3XL

Product code: PBY_130AM48Y

$18.93 $22.06 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Women Short Sleeve Lapel Shirt Holiday Style Retro Abstract Printing Loose Casual Coat Shirt CK30 3XL
Ship to: $0.28 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Women Short Sleeve Lapel Shirt Holiday Style Retro Abstract Printing Loose Casual Coat Shirt CK30 3XL
Men Women Short Sleeve Lapel Shirt Holiday Style Retro Abstract Printing Loose Casual Coat Shirt CK30 3XL
$18.93 
.
  • --Material composition ratio: 90% polyester fiber, 10% spandex.
  • --Washing: hand wash, do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag before machine washing.
  • --A perfect for commuting, traveling, festivals, beach, golf, hunting, fishing, family gatherings or events, work, everyday wear
  • --Soft touch top, relaxed-fit, flat and straight, not easy to wrinkle
  • --It can be paired with various types of coats and pants to meet the needs of various occasions
.

Description:
Product Name: Shirt
Edition type: Loose 
Material: 90% polyester fiber, 10% spandex
Washing: Hand wash, Do not bleach, Line dry in the shade, Do not iron
Label: none
Style: cardigan 
Collar type: Lapel
Suitable for the crowd: teenagers
sleeve length: short sleeve 
Style details: printing
Pattern: Floral 
Thickness: Thin section 
For the season: Summer 
Style: Japanese fresh
Process: non-ironing treatment
Applicable scene: leisure
Product Category: Shirts
Packing list:
1 x Shirt
Note:
1. Due to objective reasons such as the screen, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.
2. Due to different measurement methods, please allow 1-3cm error
3. It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
4. Patterns and patterns are not positioned due to production batches, please don't mind
5. Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes separately from light-colored clothes to avoid staining.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)104472361
M(inch)40.9418.59.0624.02
L(cm)108482462
L(inch)42.5218.99.4524.41
XL(cm)112492563
XL(inch)44.0919.299.8424.8
2XL(cm)116502664
2XL(inch)45.6719.6910.2425.2
3XL(cm)120512765
3XL(inch)47.2420.0810.6325.59
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Women Short Sleeve Lapel Shirt Holiday Style Retro Abstract Printing Loose Casual Coat Shirt CK30 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies