Go to TOP

Men V-neck Cotton Linen T-shirt Summer Chinese Style Slim Fit Large Size Tops Simple Solid Color Casual Shirt White XL

Product code: FQZBY_A6NAE3N6

$21.84 $24.97 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men V-neck Cotton Linen T-shirt Summer Chinese Style Slim Fit Large Size Tops Simple Solid Color Casual Shirt White XL
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men V-neck Cotton Linen T-shirt Summer Chinese Style Slim Fit Large Size Tops Simple Solid Color Casual Shirt White XL
Men V-neck Cotton Linen T-shirt Summer Chinese Style Slim Fit Large Size Tops Simple Solid Color Casual Shirt White XL
$21.84 
.
  • --Fashion Design: Solid color design make you look fashionable and youthful.Suitable for all kinds of style of clothing
  • --Comfortable fabric: We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Ideal gift for husband, son, boyfriend and friends during the holidays
  • --Occasions:Suitable for business, leisure, sports and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Men Shirt
Version: slim fit
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: Cotton linen
Collar type: no collar
Sleeve type: regular
sleeve length: short sleeve
Neckline shape: V-neck
pattern: plain
Thickness: General
For the season: Summer
style: sports
Process: non-ironing treatment
Applicable scene: leisure
Product category: T-shirt
Main fabric composition: linen
Material: 90% polyester fiber, 10% cotton fiber
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
Label: none

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustSlevesLength
M(cm)1085771
M(inch)42.5222.4427.95
L(cm)11258.572.5
L(inch)44.0923.0328.54
XL(cm)1166074
XL(inch)45.6723.6229.13
2XL(cm)12061.575.5
2XL(inch)47.2424.2129.72
3XL(cm)1246377
3XL(inch)48.8224.830.31
4XL(cm)12864.578.5
4XL(inch)50.3925.3930.91
5XL(cm)1326680
5XL(inch)51.9725.9831.5
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men V-neck Cotton Linen T-shirt Summer Chinese Style Slim Fit Large Size Tops Simple Solid Color Casual Shirt White XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies