Go to TOP

Men Summer Short Sleeves T-shirt Round Neck Fashion Printed Pullover Tops Large Size Casual Loose Shirt White L

Product code: FQZBY_7EE7XM69

$11.76 $13.91 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Summer Short Sleeves T-shirt Round Neck Fashion Printed Pullover Tops Large Size Casual Loose Shirt White L
Ship to: $0.28 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Summer Short Sleeves T-shirt Round Neck Fashion Printed Pullover Tops Large Size Casual Loose Shirt White L
Men Summer Short Sleeves T-shirt Round Neck Fashion Printed Pullover Tops Large Size Casual Loose Shirt White L
$11.76 
.
  • --Fashion Design: Loose large size design make you look fashionable and youthful.Suitable for all kinds of style of clothing
  • --Comfortable fabric: We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Ideal gift for husband, son, boyfriend and friends during the holidays
  • --Occasions: Suitable for business, leisure, sports and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Summer Shirt
Edition type: Loose
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: polyester
Style: Pullover 
Sleeve type: Regular
Suitable for the crowd: teenagers
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style details: printing
Neckline shape: round neck
Pattern: cartoon
Thickness: General
Process: non-ironing treatment
Applicable scene: leisure
Product category: T-shirt

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL 5XL
Bust Bust 106 110 114 118 122 126 130
Sleeves 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Length Length 68 70 72 74 76 78 80

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustSlevesLength
M(cm)1062268
M(inch)41.738.6626.77
L(cm)1102370
L(inch)43.319.0627.56
XL(cm)1142472
XL(inch)44.889.4528.35
2XL(cm)1182574
2XL(inch)46.469.8429.13
3XL(cm)1222676
3XL(inch)48.0310.2429.92
4XL(cm)1262778
4XL(inch)49.6110.6330.71
5XL(cm)1302880
5XL(inch)51.1811.0231.5
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Summer Short Sleeves T-shirt Round Neck Fashion Printed Pullover Tops Large Size Casual Loose Shirt White L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies