Go to TOP

Men Long Sleeves T-shirt Trendy Hip-hop Style Striped Printing Tops Loose Couple Shirt grey XL

Product code: PBY_12SC0DYM

$17.73 $20.30 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Long Sleeves T-shirt Trendy Hip-hop Style Striped Printing Tops Loose Couple Shirt grey XL
Ship to: $0.08 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Long Sleeves T-shirt Trendy Hip-hop Style Striped Printing Tops Loose Couple Shirt grey XL
Men Long Sleeves T-shirt Trendy Hip-hop Style Striped Printing Tops Loose Couple Shirt grey XL
$17.73 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric:We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Fashion Design: Trendy hip-hop style printing design make you look fashionable and youthful.Suitable for all kinds of style of clothing
  • --Ideal gift for husband, son, boyfriend and friends during the holidays
  • --Occasions:Suitable for business, leisure, sports and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Men Shirt
Fabric: Cotton Blend;
Collar type: pointed collar (regular);
Color: blue stripe, navy blue stripe;
Subdivision style: hip-hop;
Sleeve length: long sleeve;
Thickness: regular;
Fit: loose;

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL
Bust Bust 110 114 118 121
Sleeves 53 54 55 56
Shoulder width Should 55 57 59 61
Length Length 71 72 73 74

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustSlevesShouldLength
M(cm)110535571
M(inch)43.3120.8721.6527.95
L(cm)114545772
L(inch)44.8821.2622.4428.35
XL(cm)118555973
XL(inch)46.4621.6523.2328.74
2XL(cm)121566174
2XL(inch)47.6422.0524.0229.13
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Long Sleeves T-shirt Trendy Hip-hop Style Striped Printing Tops Loose Couple Shirt grey XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies