Go to TOP

Men Sports Shorts Fashion Solid Color Middle Waist Cargo Pants With Pocket Casual Breathable Zipper Shorts wine red XXL

Product code: FQZBY_HCUEOT3X

$17.53 $21.12 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Sports Shorts Fashion Solid Color Middle Waist Cargo Pants With Pocket Casual Breathable Zipper Shorts wine red XXL
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Sports Shorts Fashion Solid Color Middle Waist Cargo Pants With Pocket Casual Breathable Zipper Shorts wine red XXL
Men Sports Shorts Fashion Solid Color Middle Waist Cargo Pants With Pocket Casual Breathable Zipper Shorts wine red XXL
$17.53 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric:We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, quick-drying and lightweight.
  • --Placket : drawstring/elastic band placket, style: straight.
  • --Fashion Design: pockets design for large storage capacity, which is great for storing personal items or gadgets.
  • --Suitable for kayaking, beach volleyball, leisure, walking, running, hiking, etc.
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Men Shorts
Pants length: shorts
Pants type: straight
Thickness: General
For the season: Summer
Applicable gender: men
Fabric name: Cotton linen
Style: Overalls
Elasticity: mid-elasticity
Product Category: Casual Pants
Style: leisure
Waist type: middle waist
Main fabric composition: cotton

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL XXL
Waist Waist 66 69 72 75
Hips Hip 98 102 106 110
Pant Length 54 55 56 57

Packing list: 1 x Shorts

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

WaistHipPant Length
M(cm)669854
M(inch)25.9838.5821.26
L(cm)6910255
L(inch)27.1740.1621.65
XL(cm)7210656
XL(inch)28.3541.7322.05
XXL(cm)7511057
XXL(inch)29.5343.3122.44
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Sports Shorts Fashion Solid Color Middle Waist Cargo Pants With Pocket Casual Breathable Zipper Shorts wine red XXL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies