Go to TOP

Men Cotton Linen Shorts With Pockets Large Size Casual Loose Breathable Straight Pants Army Green 4XL

Product code: FQZIN_Z3GH6B08

$17.98 $21.74 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
1 in stock
Men Cotton Linen Shorts With Pockets Large Size Casual Loose Breathable Straight Pants Army Green 4XL
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Cotton Linen Shorts With Pockets Large Size Casual Loose Breathable Straight Pants Army Green 4XL
Men Cotton Linen Shorts With Pockets Large Size Casual Loose Breathable Straight Pants Army Green 4XL
$17.98 
.
  • --Fashion Design: pockets design for large storage capacity, which is great for storing personal items or gadgets.
  • --Comfortable fabric:We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, quick-drying and lightweight.
  • --Placket : drawstring closed placket, style: straight.
  • --Suitable for kayaking, beach volleyball, leisure, walking, running, hiking, etc.
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Men Shorts
Pants length: half pants
Pants type: straight
Fabric name: cotton blended fabric
Applicable season: summer
style: sports
Elastic: no elastic

Packing list: 1 x Shorts

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

WaistHipPant Length
S(cm)6610055
S(inch)25.9839.3721.65
M(cm)6810456
M(inch)26.7740.9422.05
L(cm)7010857
L(inch)27.5642.5222.44
XL(cm)7211258
XL(inch)28.3544.0922.83
2XL(cm)7611659
2XL(inch)29.9245.6723.23
3XL(cm)7812060
3XL(inch)30.7147.2423.62
4XL(cm)8212461
4XL(inch)32.2848.8224.02
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Cotton Linen Shorts With Pockets Large Size Casual Loose Breathable Straight Pants Army Green 4XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies