Go to TOP

Men Casual Trousers Fashion Striped Middle Waist Elastic Waist Pants Large Size Loose Breathable Pants navy blue 3XL

Product code: FQZBY_M55PUW9B

$23.10 $27.02 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Casual Trousers Fashion Striped Middle Waist Elastic Waist Pants Large Size Loose Breathable Pants navy blue 3XL
Ship to: $0.08 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Casual Trousers Fashion Striped Middle Waist Elastic Waist Pants Large Size Loose Breathable Pants navy blue 3XL
Men Casual Trousers Fashion Striped Middle Waist Elastic Waist Pants Large Size Loose Breathable Pants navy blue 3XL
$23.10 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric: We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, quick-drying and lightweight.
  • --Placket : drawstring and elastic band placket, style: ankle-tied.
  • --Fashion Design: pockets design for large storage capacity, which is great for storing personal items or gadgets.
  • --Suitable for kayaking, beach volleyball, leisure, walking, running, hiking, etc.
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Men Pants
Length: trousers
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: Cotton blended
Style: leggings
Waist type: middle waist
Suitable for the crowd: large size
Pants type: loose type
Elastic: no elastic
Thickness: General
Suitable season: four seasons
Applicable gender: male
Applicable scene: leisure
Product Category: Casual Pants

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Waist Waist 75 80 85 90 95 100
Hips Hip 128 134 140 146 152 158
Pant Length 100 102 104 106 108 110

Packing list: 1 x Pants

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

WaistHipPant Length
S(cm)75128100
S(inch)29.5350.3939.37
M(cm)80134102
M(inch)31.552.7640.16
L(cm)85140104
L(inch)33.4655.1240.94
XL(cm)90146106
XL(inch)35.4357.4841.73
2XL(cm)95152108
2XL(inch)37.459.8442.52
3XL(cm)100158110
3XL(inch)39.3762.243.31
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Casual Trousers Fashion Striped Middle Waist Elastic Waist Pants Large Size Loose Breathable Pants navy blue 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies