Go to TOP

Unisex Sun Protection Jacket Solid Color Uv Protective Clothing For Summer Outdoor Running Navy blue 3XL

Product code: FQZBY_CK8D37O0

$14.89 $18.11 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Unisex Sun Protection Jacket Solid Color Uv Protective Clothing For Summer Outdoor Running Navy blue 3XL
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Unisex Sun Protection Jacket Solid Color Uv Protective Clothing For Summer Outdoor Running Navy blue 3XL
Unisex Sun Protection Jacket Solid Color Uv Protective Clothing For Summer Outdoor Running Navy blue 3XL
$14.89 
.
  • --Polyester (97% polyester + 3% spandex), next-to-skin feel make you feel relaxed and comfortable.
  • --Machine washable, do not bleach.
  • --This is a perfect for commuting, traveling, festivals, beach, golf, hunting, fishing, family gatherings or events, work, everyday wear.
  • --Soft touch top, Relaxed-Fit, flat and straight, not easy to wrinkle.
  • --It can be paired with various types of shirts and pants to meet the needs of various occasions.
.

Description:
Product Name: Coat
Version: slim fit
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: polyester
Material function: keep warm
Suitable for the crowd: large size
pattern: plain
Whether Hooded: Hooded
Thickness: Thin section
For the season: Summer
Style: sports and leisure
Placket: zipper
Applicable scene: leisure
Main fabric composition: polyester fiber (polyester)
Packing list:
1 x Coat
Note:

1. Due to objective reasons such as the screen, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.
2. Due to different measurement methods, please allow 1-3cm error
3. It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
4. Patterns and patterns are not positioned due to production batches, please don't mind
5. Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes separately from light-colored clothes to avoid staining.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)100436358
M(inch)39.3716.9324.822.83
L(cm)104446460
L(inch)40.9417.3225.223.62
XL(cm)108456562
XL(inch)42.5217.7225.5924.41
2XL(cm)112466664
2XL(inch)44.0918.1125.9825.2
3XL(cm)116476766
3XL(inch)45.6718.526.3825.98
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Unisex Sun Protection Jacket Solid Color Uv Protective Clothing For Summer Outdoor Running Navy blue 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies