Go to TOP

Outdoor Hooded Windbreaker Jacket For Men Women Sunscreen Windproof Quick-drying Large Size Coat For Fishing Cycling pink 3XL

Product code: PBY_12N7CMCR

$17.58 $20.38 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Outdoor Hooded Windbreaker Jacket For Men Women Sunscreen Windproof Quick-drying Large Size Coat For Fishing Cycling pink 3XL
Ship to: $0.28 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Outdoor Hooded Windbreaker Jacket For Men Women Sunscreen Windproof Quick-drying Large Size Coat For Fishing Cycling pink 3XL
Outdoor Hooded Windbreaker Jacket For Men Women Sunscreen Windproof Quick-drying Large Size Coat For Fishing Cycling pink 3XL
$17.58 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric:We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Fashion Design: Solid color hooded windbreaker jacket design make you look fashionable and youthful
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, sports, fishing, family gathering or event, work, everyday wear
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays. Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Jacket
Applicable sports: outdoor mountaineering, fishing, travel, outing, self-driving, rock climbing, camping, cycling, hiking;
Whether Hooded: Hooded;
Applicable gender: neutral / both men and women;
Applicable age group: grown-up;
Whether it can be removed: not removable;
Size: XS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL;
Suitable season: winter, spring, summer, autumn;
Sun protection factor: UPF30;
Function: wear-resistant, super-light, anti-ultraviolet, anti-radiation, quick-drying, windproof;
Product category: outdoor windbreaker, skin windbreaker;
Applicable scenes: fishing, cycling, fitness, table tennis, shooting, hiking, camping, running;
Fabric: Polyester;

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Bust Bust 104 108 112 116 120 124 128
Sleeve Length Sleves 69 70 71 72 73 74 75
Length Length 61 63 65 67 69 71 73

Packing list: 1 x Jacket

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustSlevesLength
XS(cm)1046961
XS(inch)40.9427.1724.02
S(cm)1087063
S(inch)42.5227.5624.8
M(cm)1127165
M(inch)44.0927.9525.59
L(cm)1167267
L(inch)45.6728.3526.38
XL(cm)1207369
XL(inch)47.2428.7427.17
2XL(cm)1247471
2XL(inch)48.8229.1327.95
3XL(cm)1287573
3XL(inch)50.3929.5328.74
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Outdoor Hooded Windbreaker Jacket For Men Women Sunscreen Windproof Quick-drying Large Size Coat For Fishing Cycling pink 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies