Go to TOP

Men Sun Protection Coat Solid Color Quick-drying Hooded Sunscreen Shirt With Reflective Strip 615 dark blue S

Product code: FQZSP_8WJC4X4V

$17.57 $20.26 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Sun Protection Coat Solid Color Quick-drying Hooded Sunscreen Shirt With Reflective Strip 615 dark blue S
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Sun Protection Coat Solid Color Quick-drying Hooded Sunscreen Shirt With Reflective Strip 615 dark blue S
Men Sun Protection Coat Solid Color Quick-drying Hooded Sunscreen Shirt With Reflective Strip 615 dark blue S
$17.57 
.
  • --Polyester (97% polyester + 3% spandex), next-to-skin feel make you feel relaxed and comfortable.
  • --Machine washable, do not bleach.
  • --This is a perfect for commuting, traveling, festivals, beach, golf, hunting, fishing, family gatherings or events, work, everyday wear.
  • --Soft touch top, Relaxed-Fit, flat and straight, not easy to wrinkle.
  • --It can be paired with various types of shirts and pants to meet the needs of various occasions.
.

Description:
Product Name: Coat
Sun protection factor: UPF30
pattern: plain
Applicable age group: grown
Whether Hooded: Hooded
Fabric: Polyester
Applicable gender: neutral / both men and women
For the season: Summer
Applicable sports: rock climbing, hiking, camping, fishing, outdoor mountaineering, travel, outing, cycling, self-driving
Function: quick-drying, super-light, warm, windproof, reflective night vision
Applicable scenarios: running, sports trends, cycling, extreme challenges, hiking and camping, fishing
Product category: skin windbreaker, outdoor windbreaker
Whether it can be removed: not removable
Category: Outerwear
Packing list:
1 x Coat
Note:

1. Due to objective reasons such as the screen, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.
2. Due to different measurement methods, please allow 1-3cm error
3. It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
4. Patterns and patterns are not positioned due to production batches, please don't mind
5. Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes separately from light-colored clothes to avoid staining.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
S(cm)100436358
S(inch)39.3716.9324.822.83
M(cm)104446460
M(inch)40.9417.3225.223.62
L(cm)108456562
L(inch)42.5217.7225.5924.41
XL(cm)112466664
XL(inch)44.0918.1125.9825.2
XXL(cm)116476766
XXL(inch)45.6718.526.3825.98
XXXL(cm)120486868
XXXL(inch)47.2418.926.7726.77
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Sun Protection Coat Solid Color Quick-drying Hooded Sunscreen Shirt With Reflective Strip 615 dark blue S
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies