Go to TOP

Men Long Sleeves Hoodie Fashion Camouflage Printing Casual Sweatshirt Large Size Slim Fit Pullover Sweater camouflage gray L

Product code: FQZBY_C763SP8K

$17.89 $21.48 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Long Sleeves Hoodie Fashion Camouflage Printing Casual Sweatshirt Large Size Slim Fit Pullover Sweater camouflage gray L
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Long Sleeves Hoodie Fashion Camouflage Printing Casual Sweatshirt Large Size Slim Fit Pullover Sweater camouflage gray L
Men Long Sleeves Hoodie Fashion Camouflage Printing Casual Sweatshirt Large Size Slim Fit Pullover Sweater camouflage gray L
$17.89 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric: We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Fashion Design: Camouflage printing hoodie design make you look fashionable and youthful.Suitable for all kinds of style of clothing
  • --Ideal gift for husband, son, boyfriend and friends during the holidays
  • --Occasions:Suitable for business, leisure, sports and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Men Sweatshirt
Edition type: Loose
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: polyester fiber (polyester)
Style: Pullover
Sleeve length: long sleeve
Pattern: Camouflage
Whether Hooded: Hooded
Suitable season: four seasons
Style: leisure
With or without liner: no liner
Applicable scene: leisure
Product Category: Hoodie

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL
Bust Bust 102 106 110 114 118
Sleeve Length Sleeve 44 46 48 50 52
Shoulder 62 63 64 65 66
Length Length 70 72 74 76 78

Packing list: 1 x Sweatshirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustSleeveShoulderLength
M(cm)102446270
M(inch)40.1617.3224.4127.56
L(cm)106466372
L(inch)41.7318.1124.828.35
XL(cm)110486474
XL(inch)43.3118.925.229.13
2XL--(cm)114506576
2XL--(inch)44.8819.6925.5929.92
3XL--(cm)118526678
3XL--(inch)46.4620.4725.9830.71
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Long Sleeves Hoodie Fashion Camouflage Printing Casual Sweatshirt Large Size Slim Fit Pullover Sweater camouflage gray L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies