Go to TOP

This product is out of stock, and not coming back.
It may have been replaced by a newer version, see replacement/alternatives listed below.

Women Sexy Solid Color Pajamas Summer Thin Sleeveless Spaghetti Straps Nightdress Homewear White XL

Product code: FQZUW_Z872Q066
OUT OF STOCK
.
Women Sexy Solid Color Pajamas Summer Thin Sleeveless Spaghetti Straps Nightdress Homewear White XL
Women Sexy Solid Color Pajamas Summer Thin Sleeveless Spaghetti Straps Nightdress Homewear White XL
$14.89 
.
  • --Occasion: for daily wear, easy to match. Comfortable for lounging and sleeping, slumber parties, girls' day.
  • --The pajamas are made of high-quality silk-like fabric, which is soft and naturally shiny.
  • --Gift: Great choice for your wife, girlfriend, mother, sister, and donuts as a birthday gift.
  • --And a great gift for New Years, Valentine's Day, Christmas, bridal party, honeymoon vacation, or other holidays or anniversaries.
  • --Washing Tips: Machine washable, hand wash is recommended.
.

Feature:

Comfortable for lounging and sleeping, slumber parties, girls' day, bridal pajamas, indoor, living room, bedroom, hotel, vacation, travel and everyday pajamas.

Description:
Product Name: Pajamas
Sleeve: Sleeveless
Collar type: round neck
Fabric name: silk
Fabric thickness
For the season: Summer
Function: sleep, home
Style: suspenders
Skirt length: short skirt
Applicable scene: home
Style: sexy style
Main fabric composition: polyester fiber (polyester)
Packing list:
1 x Pajamas Dress
Note:
1. Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3cm error. Make sure you don't mind before bidding.
2. Due to the difference of different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the product. Thanks.

BustShoulder
M(cm)83-9382
M(inch)32.68-36.6132.28
L(cm)88-9883
L(inch)34.65-38.5832.68
XL(cm)95-10284
XL(inch)37.4-40.1633.07
2XL(cm)102-10885
2XL(inch)40.16-42.5233.46
3XL(cm)108-11586
3XL(inch)42.52-45.2833.86
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Sexy Solid Color Pajamas Summer Thin Sleeveless Spaghetti Straps Nightdress Homewear White XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies