Go to TOP

Women Split Swimsuit Fashion Printed Mid-waist Bikini Sexy One Shoulder Swimwear With Chest Pad black L

Product code: FQZSP_RX3J7YNQ

$22.91 $26.49 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Split Swimsuit Fashion Printed Mid-waist Bikini Sexy One Shoulder Swimwear With Chest Pad black L
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Split Swimsuit Fashion Printed Mid-waist Bikini Sexy One Shoulder Swimwear With Chest Pad black L
Women Split Swimsuit Fashion Printed Mid-waist Bikini Sexy One Shoulder Swimwear With Chest Pad black L
$22.91 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabric, which is comfortable and breathable
  • --Cup style: with removable soft cup
  • --Garment Care: Regular wash. Washing in cold water is recommended. Do not use bleach. Do not dry
  • --Occasion: Best holiday gift for your mom, wife, girlfriend or your loved ones.
  • --Perfect for tropical vacation, summer, beach and pool, honeymoon
.

Description:
Name: Women Swimsuit
Fabric composition: nylon/nylon
Applicable age group: adult
Fabric name: Nylon
Style: briefs, bikinis, boxers, triangle bikinis, skirt bikinis, split swimsuits, casual surf swimsuits
Whether with steel drag: with chest pad without steel support
Applicable scene: Swimming and wading sports
Lining composition: nylon
Lining name: Nylon

Packing list: 1 set x Swimsuit

Note:
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustWaistHip
S(cm)86.36-88.966-68.5892.71-95.25
S(inch)34.0-35.025.98-27.036.5-37.5
M(cm)91.44-93.9871.12-73.6697.79-100.33
M(inch)36.0-37.028.0-29.038.5-39.5
L(cm)97.79-101.677.47-81.28104.14-107.95
L(inch)38.5-40.030.5-32.041.0-42.5
XL(cm)105.41-109.2285.09-88.90111.76-115.57
XL(inch)41.5-43.033.5-35.044.0-45.5
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Split Swimsuit Fashion Printed Mid-waist Bikini Sexy One Shoulder Swimwear With Chest Pad black L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies