Go to TOP

Women Floral Printing Swimsuit Summer Fashion Mesh Skirt Split Swimwear For Hot Spring Beach Party X2305 Black Peony M

Product code: FQZSP_6MLLLNV0

$25.84 $30.09 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Floral Printing Swimsuit Summer Fashion Mesh Skirt Split Swimwear For Hot Spring Beach Party X2305 Black Peony M
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Floral Printing Swimsuit Summer Fashion Mesh Skirt Split Swimwear For Hot Spring Beach Party X2305 Black Peony M
Women Floral Printing Swimsuit Summer Fashion Mesh Skirt Split Swimwear For Hot Spring Beach Party X2305 Black Peony M
$25.84 
.
  • --Made of high quality skin-friendly fabrics, which is soft, breathable, not irritating and quick-drying.
  • --Nylon trim is larger and more comfortable to wear.
  • --Split design for easy movement. The chest is designed with explosive elements
  • --The mesh skirt is lighter. looming but not revealing
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.
.

Description:
Name: Women Swimsuit
Pattern style: flower
Fabric composition: Nylon
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: Nylon
Lining composition: polyester fiber (polyester)
Whether with steel drag: with chest pad without steel support
Applicable scenarios: fitness and body, sports trends, swimming and wading sports
Style: beach couple suit, beach underwear
Lining name: polyester

Packing list: 1 set x Swimsuit

Note:
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustWaistHip
S(cm)86.36-88.966-68.5892.71-95.25
S(inch)34.0-35.025.98-27.036.5-37.5
M(cm)91.44-93.9871.12-73.6697.79-100.33
M(inch)36.0-37.028.0-29.038.5-39.5
L(cm)97.79-101.677.47-81.28104.14-107.95
L(inch)38.5-40.030.5-32.041.0-42.5
XL(cm)105.41-109.2285.09-88.90111.76-115.57
XL(inch)41.5-43.033.5-35.044.0-45.5
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Floral Printing Swimsuit Summer Fashion Mesh Skirt Split Swimwear For Hot Spring Beach Party X2305 Black Peony M
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies