Go to TOP

Women V Neck Short Sleeves Tops Elegant Floral Printing Pleated Blouse Casual Loose Pullover Shirt white yellow 2XL

Product code: FQZOT_AKVAG6D0

$18.18 $21.31 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women V Neck Short Sleeves Tops Elegant Floral Printing Pleated Blouse Casual Loose Pullover Shirt white yellow 2XL
Ship to: $0.35 to United States via YUNTU--Special Priority Line Registration  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women V Neck Short Sleeves Tops Elegant Floral Printing Pleated Blouse Casual Loose Pullover Shirt white yellow 2XL
Women V Neck Short Sleeves Tops Elegant Floral Printing Pleated Blouse Casual Loose Pullover Shirt white yellow 2XL
$18.18 
.
  • --V neck and petal sleeves design is very fashion and makes you look elegant.
  • --High-quality fabric: Skin-friendly fabric is comfortable and breathable,non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, everyday wear
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Shirt
Edition type: Loose fit
Pattern: Floral
Style type: comfortable and casual
sleeve length: short sleeve
Collar type: V-neck
Fabric name: viscose fiber
Sleeve type: petal sleeve
Style: Pullover
Product category: T-shirt
Process: printing
Style: casual style
Popular elements: pleated
Main fabric composition: viscose fiber

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
S(cm)963721.564
S(inch)37.814.578.4625.2
M(cm)100382265
M(inch)39.3714.968.6625.59
L(cm)10639.522.566.5
L(inch)41.7315.558.8626.18
XL(cm)112402368
XL(inch)44.0915.759.0626.77
2XL(cm)11942.523.569.5
2XL(inch)46.8516.739.2527.36
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women V Neck Short Sleeves Tops Elegant Floral Printing Pleated Blouse Casual Loose Pullover Shirt white yellow 2XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies