Go to TOP

Women Long Sleeves Shirt Trendy Round Neck Retro Printing Tops Loose Large Size Casual Pullover T-shirt blue XXXXL

Product code: FQZOT_ELWZD3E4

$12.30 $14.50 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Long Sleeves Shirt Trendy Round Neck Retro Printing Tops Loose Large Size Casual Pullover T-shirt blue XXXXL
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Long Sleeves Shirt Trendy Round Neck Retro Printing Tops Loose Large Size Casual Pullover T-shirt blue XXXXL
Women Long Sleeves Shirt Trendy Round Neck Retro Printing Tops Loose Large Size Casual Pullover T-shirt blue XXXXL
$12.30 
.
  • --Long sleeves retro printing design is very fashion and makes you look elegant.
  • --High-quality fabric:Skin-friendly fabric is comfortable and breathable,non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, everyday wear
  • --Machine washable, do not bleach. Due to different production batches, please allow an error of 1-3cm.
.

Description:
Name: Women Shirt
Edition type: Loose fit
Fabric name: polyester fiber
Popular elements: printing
Collar type: round neck
Clothes length: normal
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
Sleeve length: long sleeves
Style type: Temperament commuting
Pattern: printing
Style: Pullover
Process: printing / printing and dyeing
Product category: T-shirt

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL XXL XXXL XXXXL
Bust Bust 92 98 104 110 116 122
Shoulder 47 49 51 53 55 57
Length Length 60 61 62 63 64 65

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderLength
M(cm)924760
M(inch)36.2218.523.62
L(cm)984961
L(inch)38.5819.2924.02
XL(cm)1045162
XL(inch)40.9420.0824.41
XXL(cm)1105363
XXL(inch)43.3120.8724.8
XXXL(cm)1165564
XXXL(inch)45.6721.6525.2
XXXXL(cm)1225765
XXXXL(inch)48.0322.4425.59
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Long Sleeves Shirt Trendy Round Neck Retro Printing Tops Loose Large Size Casual Pullover T-shirt blue XXXXL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies