Go to TOP

Women Long Sleeves Knitted Shirt Summer Flared Sleeves Loose Casual Beach Blouse Round Neck Hollow-out Tops Grass green M

Product code: FQZOT_8V2IU7P8

$23.10 $27.13 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Long Sleeves Knitted Shirt Summer Flared Sleeves Loose Casual Beach Blouse Round Neck Hollow-out Tops Grass green M
Ship to: $0.17 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Long Sleeves Knitted Shirt Summer Flared Sleeves Loose Casual Beach Blouse Round Neck Hollow-out Tops Grass green M
Women Long Sleeves Knitted Shirt Summer Flared Sleeves Loose Casual Beach Blouse Round Neck Hollow-out Tops Grass green M
$23.10 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric: We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Fashion Design: Flared sleeves knitted shirt design make you look fashionable and youthful.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, sports, fishing, family gathering or event, work, everyday wear
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Shirt
Edition type: Loose fit
Applicable age group: grown-up
Fabric name: knitted
Style: Pullover
Collar type: round neck
Popular elements: hollow out
Sleeve type: flared sleeve
Sleeve length: long sleeve
Way of wearing: pullover
Style type: Temperament commuting
Pattern: Hollow out
Thickness: Thin
style: commuter style
Style type: elegant temperament
Applicable gender: female
Product category: sweater
Main fabric composition: acrylic
Material: 90% acrylic, 10% spandex
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
Label: None

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustSleeveLength
S(cm)945340
S(inch)37.0120.8715.75
M(cm)985441.5
M(inch)38.5821.2616.34
L(cm)1035543
L(inch)40.5521.6516.93
XL(cm)1085644.5
XL(inch)42.5222.0517.52
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Long Sleeves Knitted Shirt Summer Flared Sleeves Loose Casual Beach Blouse Round Neck Hollow-out Tops Grass green M
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies