Go to TOP

Summer Round Neck T-shirt For Women Fashion Printing Round Neck Pullover Tops Loose Casual Blouse White 3XL

Product code: FQZOT_6868UQRF

$14.59 $17.46 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Summer Round Neck T-shirt For Women Fashion Printing Round Neck Pullover Tops Loose Casual Blouse White 3XL
Ship to: $0.08 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Summer Round Neck T-shirt For Women Fashion Printing Round Neck Pullover Tops Loose Casual Blouse White 3XL
Summer Round Neck T-shirt For Women Fashion Printing Round Neck Pullover Tops Loose Casual Blouse White 3XL
$14.59 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric:We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Fashion Design: Trendy printing design make you look fashionable and youthful.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, sports, fishing, family gathering or event, work, everyday wear
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Shirt
Edition type: Loose fit
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
Pattern: Alphabet/Number/Text
Sleeve length: three-quarter sleeves
Fabric name: milk silk
Style: retro style
Style: Pullover
Collar type: round neck
Process: printing
Style type: literary retro
Product category: T-shirt
Material: polyester fiber 80%, spandex 20%
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
Label: None

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderLength
M(cm)1025565
M(inch)40.1621.6525.59
L(cm)1065766
L(inch)41.7322.4425.98
XL(cm)1105967
XL(inch)43.3123.2326.38
2XL(cm)1146168
2XL(inch)44.8824.0226.77
3XL(cm)1186369
3XL(inch)46.4624.827.17
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Summer Round Neck T-shirt For Women Fashion Printing Round Neck Pullover Tops Loose Casual Blouse White 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies