Go to TOP

Retro Flower Embroidery Shirt For Women Summer Solid Color Stand Collar Blouse Loose Pullover T-shirt Purple L

Product code: FQZOT_2CBND4EP

$23.10 $27.02 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Retro Flower Embroidery Shirt For Women Summer Solid Color Stand Collar Blouse Loose Pullover T-shirt Purple L
Ship to: $0.08 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Retro Flower Embroidery Shirt For Women Summer Solid Color Stand Collar Blouse Loose Pullover T-shirt Purple L
Retro Flower Embroidery Shirt For Women Summer Solid Color Stand Collar Blouse Loose Pullover T-shirt Purple L
$23.10 
.
  • --Retro flower embroidery design is very fashion and makes you look elegant.
  • --High-quality fabric:Skin-friendly fabric is comfortable and breathable,non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, everyday wear
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Shirt
Edition type: Loose
Sleeve type: regular
Product Category: Shirts
Placket: single-breasted and multi-button
Sleeve length: three-quarter sleeves
Fabric name: cotton
Style type: comfortable and casual
Style type: fresh and sweet
Style: Pullover
Collar type: stand collar
Process: Embroidery/Embroidery
Style: princess 

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL
Bust Bust 102 106 110 114 118
Shoulder width Shoulder 38 39 40 41 42
Sleeve Length Sleeve 39 40 41 42 43
Length Length 62 63 64 65 66

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)102383962
M(inch)40.1614.9615.3524.41
L(cm)106394063
L(inch)41.7315.3515.7524.8
XL(cm)110404164
XL(inch)43.3115.7516.1425.2
2XL(cm)114414265
2XL(inch)44.8816.1416.5425.59
3XL(cm)118424366
3XL(inch)46.4616.5416.9325.98
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Retro Flower Embroidery Shirt For Women Summer Solid Color Stand Collar Blouse Loose Pullover T-shirt Purple L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies