Go to TOP

2pcs Women Summer Suit Round Neck Short Sleeves Large Size Loose Shirt Cropped Pants With Pocket Two-piece Set black M

Product code: FQZOT_5JX9VNYY

$22.01 $25.37 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
2pcs Women Summer Suit Round Neck Short Sleeves Large Size Loose Shirt Cropped Pants With Pocket Two-piece Set black M
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
2pcs Women Summer Suit Round Neck Short Sleeves Large Size Loose Shirt Cropped Pants With Pocket Two-piece Set black M
2pcs Women Summer Suit Round Neck Short Sleeves Large Size Loose Shirt Cropped Pants With Pocket Two-piece Set black M
$22.01 
.
  • --This is a perfect for commuting, traveling, festivals, beach, golf, hunting, fishing, family gatherings or events, work, everyday wear
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight.
  • --Soft touch top, classic fit, flat and straight, not easy to wrinkle.
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes separately from light-colored clothes to avoid staining.
  • --Machine washable, do not bleach.
.

Description:
Name: Women Summer Suit 
Pants length: Cropped pants
Suit style: pants suit
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
pattern: plain
Collar type: round neck
Style type: comfortable and casual
Sleeve length: short sleeves
Fabric name: polyester
Applicable gender: female
Process: collage/stitching
Product Category: Casual Suit
style: street style
Popular elements: pockets
Main fabric composition: polyester (polyester fiber)

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL
Bust Bust 118 122 126 130 134 138
Length Length 63 64 65 66 67 68
Pant Length 73 74 75 76 77 78

Packing list: 1 x Tops + 1 x Pants

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustLengthPant Length
M(cm)1186373
M(inch)46.4624.828.74
L(cm)1226474
L(inch)48.0325.229.13
XL(cm)1266575
XL(inch)49.6125.5929.53
2XL(cm)1306676
2XL(inch)51.1825.9829.92
3XL(cm)1346777
3XL(inch)52.7626.3830.31
4XL(cm)1386878
4XL(inch)54.3326.7730.71
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
2pcs Women Summer Suit Round Neck Short Sleeves Large Size Loose Shirt Cropped Pants With Pocket Two-piece Set black M
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies