Go to TOP

Women Sports Shorts Summer Trendy High Waist Casual Breathable Wide-leg Shorts With Pocket black L

Product code: FQZOT_1STI1MO0

$13.99 $16.50 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Sports Shorts Summer Trendy High Waist Casual Breathable Wide-leg Shorts With Pocket black L
Ship to: $0.02 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Sports Shorts Summer Trendy High Waist Casual Breathable Wide-leg Shorts With Pocket black L
Women Sports Shorts Summer Trendy High Waist Casual Breathable Wide-leg Shorts With Pocket black L
$13.99 
.
  • --Comfortable fabric:We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, quick-drying and lightweight.
  • --Fashion Design: pockets design for large storage capacity, which is great for storing personal items or gadgets.
  • --Placket: drawstring and elastic head placket, style: straight.
  • --Suitable for kayaking, beach volleyball, leisure, walking, running, hiking, etc.
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash.
.

Description:
Name: Women Shorts
Pants length: shorts
Fabric name: polyester
Waist type: High Waist
Popular elements: pockets
Pants type: wide leg
Style type: Temperament commuting
Elastic: mid-elastic
Thickness: medium
Style type: comfortable and casual
Applicable gender: female
Process: collage/stitching
Product Category: Casual Pants
Material: polyester fiber 80%, spandex 20%
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
Label: None

Packing list: 1 x Shorts

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

WaistHipHem OpeningPant Length
M(cm)62864932
M(inch)24.4133.8619.2912.6
L(cm)64905133
L(inch)25.235.4320.0812.99
XL(cm)66945334
XL(inch)25.9837.0120.8713.39
2XL(cm)68985535
2XL(inch)26.7738.5821.6513.78
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Sports Shorts Summer Trendy High Waist Casual Breathable Wide-leg Shorts With Pocket black L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Jun 21 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies