Go to TOP

This product is out of stock, and not coming back.
It may have been replaced by a newer version, see replacement/alternatives listed below.

2pcs Women Trendy Printing Suit Loose Short Sleeves Round Neck Blouse Casual Shorts Summer Two-piece Set As shown L

Product code: FQZOT_LKVAO2PN
OUT OF STOCK
.
2pcs Women Trendy Printing Suit Loose Short Sleeves Round Neck Blouse Casual Shorts Summer Two-piece Set As shown L
2pcs Women Trendy Printing Suit Loose Short Sleeves Round Neck Blouse Casual Shorts Summer Two-piece Set As shown L
$17.51 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight.
  • --Soft touch top, classic fit, flat and straight, not easy to wrinkle.separately from light-colored clothes to avoid staining.
  • --This is a perfect for commuting, traveling, festivals, beach, golf, hunting, fishing, family gatherings or events, work, everyday wear, everyday wear.
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
  • --Machine washable, do not bleach.
.

Description:
Name: Women Summer Suit 
Pants length: shorts
Suit style: pants suit
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
Pattern: printing
Collar type: round neck
Style type: comfortable and casual
Sleeve length: short sleeves
Fabric name: polyester
Applicable gender: female
Process: collage/stitching
Product Category: Casual Suit
Style: retro style
Popular elements: lace-up
Main fabric composition: polyester (polyester fiber)

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL XXL XXXL
Bust Bust 92 96 100 104 108
Length Length 51 52 53 54 55
Waist Waist 58-74 62-78 66-82 70-86 74-90
Pant Length 32.5 33 33.5 34 34.5

Packing list: 1 x Tops + 1 x Shorts

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustLengthWaistPant Length
M(cm)925158-7432.5
M(inch)36.2220.0822.83-29.1312.8
L(cm)965262-7833
L(inch)37.820.4724.41-30.7112.99
XL(cm)1005366-8233.5
XL(inch)39.3720.8725.98-32.2813.19
XXL(cm)1045470-8634
XXL(inch)40.9421.2627.56-33.8613.39
XXXL(cm)1085574-9034.5
XXXL(inch)42.5221.6529.13-35.4313.58
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
2pcs Women Trendy Printing Suit Loose Short Sleeves Round Neck Blouse Casual Shorts Summer Two-piece Set As shown L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies