Go to TOP

Women Long Sleeves Long Shirt Trendy Lapel Slit Cotton Linen Tops Solid Color Single Breasted Cardigan Jacket apricot L

Product code: FQZOT_YN0KK0R6

$27.88 $32.93 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Long Sleeves Long Shirt Trendy Lapel Slit Cotton Linen Tops Solid Color Single Breasted Cardigan Jacket apricot L
Ship to: $0.02 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Long Sleeves Long Shirt Trendy Lapel Slit Cotton Linen Tops Solid Color Single Breasted Cardigan Jacket apricot L
Women Long Sleeves Long Shirt Trendy Lapel Slit Cotton Linen Tops Solid Color Single Breasted Cardigan Jacket apricot L
$27.88 
.
  • --High-quality fabric: Skin-friendly fabric is comfortable and breathable,non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Solid color long shirt design is very fashion and makes you look elegant.
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, everyday wear
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Women Shirt
Edition type: Loose
Fabric name: Cotton linen
Style: cardigan
Collar type: Lapel
Length: Long 
Popular elements: stitching
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
Sleeve length: long sleeve
Style type: Temperament commuting
pattern: plain
placket: single breasted
Process: collage/stitching
Product Category: Shirts

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en S M L XL
Bust Bust 9 102 106 110
Shoulder width Shoulder 50 52 54 56
Sleeve Length Sleeve 50 51 52 53
Length Length 113 114 115 116

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
S(cm)95050113
S(inch)3.5419.6919.6944.49
M(cm)1025251114
M(inch)40.1620.4720.0844.88
L(cm)1065452115
L(inch)41.7321.2620.4745.28
XL(cm)1105653116
XL(inch)43.3122.0520.8745.67
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Long Sleeves Long Shirt Trendy Lapel Slit Cotton Linen Tops Solid Color Single Breasted Cardigan Jacket apricot L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies