Go to TOP

Women V Neck Dress Summer Short Sleeves Trendy Printing Contrast Color A-line Skirt Casual Large Size Midi Skirt Pink L

Product code: FQZOT_NB1CGATH

$17.28 $21.22 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
3 in stock
Women V Neck Dress Summer Short Sleeves Trendy Printing Contrast Color A-line Skirt Casual Large Size Midi Skirt Pink L
Ship to: $0.08 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women V Neck Dress Summer Short Sleeves Trendy Printing Contrast Color A-line Skirt Casual Large Size Midi Skirt Pink L
Women V Neck Dress Summer Short Sleeves Trendy Printing Contrast Color A-line Skirt Casual Large Size Midi Skirt Pink L
$17.28 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --It is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress 
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: V-neck
Waist type: elastic waist
Sleeve type: regular
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style type: fresh and sweet
pattern: plain
Style: princess style
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: comfortable and casual
Skirt type: A-line skirt
Process: Tie-dye resin color fixation
Skirt length: mid-length skirt
Main fabric composition: polyester (polyester fiber)

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL
Bust Bust 88 92 96 100 104
Shoulder 37 38 39 40 41
Length Length 118 119 120 121 122
Waist Waist 72 76 80 84 88

Packing list: 1 x Dress 

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderLengthWaist
M(cm)883711872
M(inch)34.6514.5746.4628.35
L(cm)923811976
L(inch)36.2214.9646.8529.92
XL(cm)963912080
XL(inch)37.815.3547.2431.5
2XL(cm)1004012184
2XL(inch)39.3715.7547.6433.07
3XL(cm)1044112288
3XL(inch)40.9416.1448.0334.65
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women V Neck Dress Summer Short Sleeves Trendy Printing Contrast Color A-line Skirt Casual Large Size Midi Skirt Pink L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies