Go to TOP

Women V-neck Dress Summer Ice Silk Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Large Size Loose Casual Dress red XXL

Product code: FQZOT_JBNJWRIH

$13.50 $16.17 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
13 in stock
Women V-neck Dress Summer Ice Silk Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Large Size Loose Casual Dress red XXL
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women V-neck Dress Summer Ice Silk Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Large Size Loose Casual Dress red XXL
Women V-neck Dress Summer Ice Silk Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Large Size Loose Casual Dress red XXL
$13.50 
.
  • --Summer large size casual dress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: V-neck
Waist type: middle waist
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style type: Temperament commuting
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Skirt type: A-line skirt
Process: mercerized
Material: 80% polyester, 20% spandex
Washing: hand wash, do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, do not bleach, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag before machine washing
Label: Yes

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveWaistLength
M(cm)95371785103
M(inch)37.414.576.6933.4640.55
L(cm)100381890104
L(inch)39.3714.967.0935.4340.94
XL(cm)105391995105
XL(inch)41.3415.357.4837.441.34
XXL(cm)1104020100106
XXL(inch)43.3115.757.8739.3741.73
XXXL(cm)1154121105107
XXXL(inch)45.2816.148.2741.3442.13
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women V-neck Dress Summer Ice Silk Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Large Size Loose Casual Dress red XXL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies