Go to TOP

Women Tank Dress Elegant Printing Round Neck Sleeveless Midi Skirt Casual Large Swing Dress White 2XL

Product code: FQZOT_FEGIF15S

$13.94 $16.79 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Tank Dress Elegant Printing Round Neck Sleeveless Midi Skirt Casual Large Swing Dress White 2XL
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Tank Dress Elegant Printing Round Neck Sleeveless Midi Skirt Casual Large Swing Dress White 2XL
Women Tank Dress Elegant Printing Round Neck Sleeveless Midi Skirt Casual Large Swing Dress White 2XL
$13.94 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --Elegant printing sundress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Clothes placket: pullover
Fabric name: polyester
Waist type: middle waist
Collar type: round neck
Popular elements: printing, other
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
Sleeve: Sleeveless
Applicable season: summer
Pattern: printing
Style: leisure
Skirt Category: Dress
placket: pullover
Process: printing
Material: polyester
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
Label: Yes

Packing list: 1 x Dress + 1 x Belt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderLength
M(cm)8836103
M(inch)34.6514.1740.55
L(cm)9237.5104
L(inch)36.2214.7640.94
XL(cm)9639105
XL(inch)37.815.3541.34
2XL(cm)10040.5106
2XL(inch)39.3715.9441.73
3XL(cm)10442107
3XL(inch)40.9416.5442.13
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Tank Dress Elegant Printing Round Neck Sleeveless Midi Skirt Casual Large Swing Dress White 2XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies