Go to TOP

Women Sleeveless Tank Dress Summer Round Neck A-line Skirt Elegant Solid Color Pullover Long Dress red 3XL

Product code: FQZOT_PKEYRX1B

$16.49 $19.90 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Sleeveless Tank Dress Summer Round Neck A-line Skirt Elegant Solid Color Pullover Long Dress red 3XL
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Sleeveless Tank Dress Summer Round Neck A-line Skirt Elegant Solid Color Pullover Long Dress red 3XL
Women Sleeveless Tank Dress Summer Round Neck A-line Skirt Elegant Solid Color Pullover Long Dress red 3XL
$16.49 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --Elegant solid color dress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: round neck
Waist type: middle waist
Popular elements: zipper
Sleeve type: sleeveless
Sleeve: Sleeveless
Style type: Temperament commuting
pattern: plain
Style: elegant style
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Material: polyester
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
Label: Yes

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderLength
L(cm)9640106
L(inch)37.815.7541.73
XL(cm)10041107
XL(inch)39.3716.1442.13
2XL(cm)10442108
2XL(inch)40.9416.5442.52
3XL(cm)10843109
3XL(inch)42.5216.9342.91
4XL(cm)11244110
4XL(inch)44.0917.3243.31
5XL(cm)11645111
5XL(inch)45.6717.7243.7
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Sleeveless Tank Dress Summer Round Neck A-line Skirt Elegant Solid Color Pullover Long Dress red 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies