Go to TOP

Women Sleeveless Short Jumpsuit Elegant Simple Solid Color Romper Slimming Casual Breathable Jumpsuit black S

Product code: FQZOT_U6DMF4MD

$29.82 $35.31 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Sleeveless Short Jumpsuit Elegant Simple Solid Color Romper Slimming Casual Breathable Jumpsuit black S
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Sleeveless Short Jumpsuit Elegant Simple Solid Color Romper Slimming Casual Breathable Jumpsuit black S
Women Sleeveless Short Jumpsuit Elegant Simple Solid Color Romper Slimming Casual Breathable Jumpsuit black S
$29.82 
.
  • --Product Features: Suspenders and sleeveless design is casual and elegant. Waist-in and solid color design is beautiful and fashionable;
  • --Made of high quality fabric, which is lightweight and breathable, soft and comfortable.
  • --Suitable for daily, dating, travel, beach and other occasions;
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.
.

Description:
Name: Women Jumpsuit
Pants length: short pants
Sleeve type: sleeveless
pattern: plain
Pants type: slightly flared
Element: suspenders
Main fabric composition: polyester (polyester fiber)

Packing list: 1 x Jumpsuit

Note:
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

LengthBustWaistHip
S(cm)667468103
S(inch)25.9829.1326.7740.55
M(cm)687973108
M(inch)26.7731.128.7442.52
L(cm)708680115
L(inch)27.5633.8631.545.28
XL(cm)729387122
XL(inch)28.3536.6134.2548.03
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Sleeveless Short Jumpsuit Elegant Simple Solid Color Romper Slimming Casual Breathable Jumpsuit black S
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Jun 16 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies