Go to TOP

Women Sleeveless Knitted Dress Summer Slim Fit Bodycon Skirt Simple Elegant Solid Color Midi Skirt fruit green L

Product code: FQZOT_JEXFQ7OO

$24.32 $28.01 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Sleeveless Knitted Dress Summer Slim Fit Bodycon Skirt Simple Elegant Solid Color Midi Skirt fruit green L
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Sleeveless Knitted Dress Summer Slim Fit Bodycon Skirt Simple Elegant Solid Color Midi Skirt fruit green L
Women Sleeveless Knitted Dress Summer Slim Fit Bodycon Skirt Simple Elegant Solid Color Midi Skirt fruit green L
$24.32 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --Sexy bodycon skirt is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: acrylic
Collar type: Round neck
Style: Pullover
Collar type: V-neck
Waist type: middle waist
Sleeve type: sleeveless
Sleeve: Sleeveless
pattern: plain
Style: sexy style
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Skirt type: bodycon skirt
Process: non-ironing treatment
Skirt length: mid-length skirt

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderWaistHipLength
S(cm)77236482108
S(inch)30.319.0625.232.2842.52
M(cm)81246886110
M(inch)31.899.4526.7733.8643.31
L(cm)8725.57492112
L(inch)34.2510.0429.1336.2244.09
XL(cm)93278098114
XL(inch)36.6110.6331.538.5844.88
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Sleeveless Knitted Dress Summer Slim Fit Bodycon Skirt Simple Elegant Solid Color Midi Skirt fruit green L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies