Go to TOP

Women Short Sleeves V-neck Dress Summer Retro Printing A-line Skirt Elegant Large Size High Waist Casual Dress yellow 5XL

Product code: FQZOT_ULWYVASK

$15.29 $18.68 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Short Sleeves V-neck Dress Summer Retro Printing A-line Skirt Elegant Large Size High Waist Casual Dress yellow 5XL
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Short Sleeves V-neck Dress Summer Retro Printing A-line Skirt Elegant Large Size High Waist Casual Dress yellow 5XL
Women Short Sleeves V-neck Dress Summer Retro Printing A-line Skirt Elegant Large Size High Waist Casual Dress yellow 5XL
$15.29 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --Retro printing dress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: V-neck
Waist type: high waist
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
sleeve length: short sleeve
Pattern: color matching
Style: casual style
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: comfortable and casual
Process: collage
Skirt length: mid-length skirt
Material: polyester fiber 80%, spandex 20%
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
Label: none

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderLength
M(cm)9637109
M(inch)37.814.5742.91
L(cm)10038109
L(inch)39.3714.9642.91
XL(cm)10439110
XL(inch)40.9415.3543.31
2XL(cm)10840110
2XL(inch)42.5215.7543.31
3XL(cm)11241111
3XL(inch)44.0916.1443.7
4XL(cm)11642111
4XL(inch)45.6716.5443.7
5XL(cm)12043112
5XL(inch)47.2416.9344.09
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Short Sleeves V-neck Dress Summer Retro Printing A-line Skirt Elegant Large Size High Waist Casual Dress yellow 5XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies