Go to TOP

Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion V Neck Retro Floral Printing A-line Skirt High Waist Pullover Dress green 2XL

Product code: FQZOT_EKGQW99L

$14.89 $17.76 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion V Neck Retro Floral Printing A-line Skirt High Waist Pullover Dress green 2XL
Ship to: $0.02 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion V Neck Retro Floral Printing A-line Skirt High Waist Pullover Dress green 2XL
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion V Neck Retro Floral Printing A-line Skirt High Waist Pullover Dress green 2XL
$14.89 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --Elegant floral printing dress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: V-neck
Waist type: high waist
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
sleeve length: short sleeve
Main fabric component 2: polyester (polyester fiber)
Style type: literary retro
Pattern: Floral
Style: retro style
Skirt Category: Dress
placket: pullover
Skirt type: A-line skirt
Process: printing

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL
Bust Bust 84 88 92 96
Shoulder 35 36.3 37.6 38.9
Sleeve Length Sleeve 26 26.5 27 27.5
Length Length 84 86 88 90

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)84352684
M(inch)33.0713.7810.2433.07
L(cm)8836.326.586
L(inch)34.6514.2910.4333.86
XL(cm)9237.62788
XL(inch)36.2214.810.6334.65
2XL(cm)9638.927.590
2XL(inch)37.815.3110.8335.43
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion V Neck Retro Floral Printing A-line Skirt High Waist Pullover Dress green 2XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies