Go to TOP

Women Short Sleeves Chiffon Dress Casual Round Neck Printing Midi Skirt Elegant Flying Sleeves High Waist Dress black XL

Product code: FQZOT_SEDIHV47

$20.26 $23.62 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Short Sleeves Chiffon Dress Casual Round Neck Printing Midi Skirt Elegant Flying Sleeves High Waist Dress black XL
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Short Sleeves Chiffon Dress Casual Round Neck Printing Midi Skirt Elegant Flying Sleeves High Waist Dress black XL
Women Short Sleeves Chiffon Dress Casual Round Neck Printing Midi Skirt Elegant Flying Sleeves High Waist Dress black XL
$20.26 
.
  • --Elegant chiffon dress design is very fashion and makes you look elegant.
  • --High-quality fabric: Skin-friendly fabric is comfortable and breathable,non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, everyday wear
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: round neck
Waist type: high waist
Popular elements: stitching
Sleeve type: Flying  sleeve
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style type: Temperament commuting
Style: elegant style
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Process: printing
Skirt length: mid-length skirt
Main fabric composition: polyester (polyester fiber)
Material: polyester
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
Label: Yes

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderWaistSleeveLength
L(cm)95378016103
L(inch)37.414.5731.56.340.55
XL(cm)10038.28516.5103
XL(inch)39.3715.0433.466.540.55
XXXL(cm)10539.49017104
XXXL(inch)41.3415.5135.436.6940.94
XXXXL(cm)11040.69517.5104
XXXXL(inch)43.3115.9837.46.8940.94
XXXXXL(cm)11541.810018105
XXXXXL(inch)45.2816.4639.377.0941.34
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Short Sleeves Chiffon Dress Casual Round Neck Printing Midi Skirt Elegant Flying Sleeves High Waist Dress black XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies