Go to TOP

Women Sexy Off-shoulder Dress Elegant Striped Large Swing Long Skirt High Waist Ruffles Dress For Beach green stripes XL

Product code: FQZOT_W8UXR2Q9

$27.72 $32.08 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Sexy Off-shoulder Dress Elegant Striped Large Swing Long Skirt High Waist Ruffles Dress For Beach green stripes XL
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Sexy Off-shoulder Dress Elegant Striped Large Swing Long Skirt High Waist Ruffles Dress For Beach green stripes XL
Women Sexy Off-shoulder Dress Elegant Striped Large Swing Long Skirt High Waist Ruffles Dress For Beach green stripes XL
$27.72 
.
  • --Product Features: Off shoulder and short sleeves design is fashion and elegant. Simple printing design is beautiful and fashionable;
  • --Made of high quality fabric, which is lightweight and breathable, soft and comfortable.
  • --Suitable for daily, dating, travel, beach and other occasions;
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Collar type: off shoulder
Waist type: high waist
Elements: ruffles
sleeve length: short sleeve
Pattern: Stripe/Plaid
Skirt Category: Dress
Skirt type: large swing skirt
Process: printing
Skirt length: long skirt
Main fabric composition: polyester (polyester fiber)

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

Skirt LengthBustWaistSleeve
S(cm)125646426
S(inch)49.2125.225.210.24
M(cm)126686827
M(inch)49.6126.7726.7710.63
L(cm)127727228
L(inch)50.028.3528.3511.02
XL(cm)128767629
XL(inch)50.3929.9229.9211.42
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Sexy Off-shoulder Dress Elegant Striped Large Swing Long Skirt High Waist Ruffles Dress For Beach green stripes XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Jun 16 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies