Go to TOP

Women Sexy Halter Dress Fashion U-neck Backless Long Skirt Sleeveless Slim Fit Solid Color Dress For Evening Party Army Green L

Product code: FQZOT_HSD0ZFFV

$17.48 $20.15 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Sexy Halter Dress Fashion U-neck Backless Long Skirt Sleeveless Slim Fit Solid Color Dress For Evening Party Army Green L
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Sexy Halter Dress Fashion U-neck Backless Long Skirt Sleeveless Slim Fit Solid Color Dress For Evening Party Army Green L
Women Sexy Halter Dress Fashion U-neck Backless Long Skirt Sleeveless Slim Fit Solid Color Dress For Evening Party Army Green L
$17.48 
.
  • --Sexy halter slim fit dress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear.
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Style: halter
Collar type: U neck
Waist type: middle waist
Popular elements: backless
Sleeve type: sleeveless
Sleeve: Sleeveless
Main fabric component 2: spandex
Fabric name: polyester
Style type: Temperament commuting
pattern: plain
Style: sexy style
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Skirt type: halter skirt
Skirt length: long skirt

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en S M L
Bust Bust 58-88 62-92 66-96
Waist Waist 58-70 62-74 66-78
Hips Hip 76-90 80-94 84-98
Length Length 125 127 129

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustWaistHipLength
S(cm)58-8858-7076-90125
S(inch)22.83-34.6522.83-27.5629.92-35.4349.21
M(cm)62-9262-7480-94127
M(inch)24.41-36.2224.41-29.1331.5-37.0150.0
L(cm)66-9666-7884-98129
L(inch)25.98-37.825.98-30.7133.07-38.5850.79
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Sexy Halter Dress Fashion U-neck Backless Long Skirt Sleeveless Slim Fit Solid Color Dress For Evening Party Army Green L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies