Go to TOP

Women One Shoulder Dress Summer Short Sleeves Floral Printing Long Skirt Simple Elegant Lace-up Dress black M

Product code: FQZOT_3V86J0OP

$25.72 $29.97 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women One Shoulder Dress Summer Short Sleeves Floral Printing Long Skirt Simple Elegant Lace-up Dress black M
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women One Shoulder Dress Summer Short Sleeves Floral Printing Long Skirt Simple Elegant Lace-up Dress black M
Women One Shoulder Dress Summer Short Sleeves Floral Printing Long Skirt Simple Elegant Lace-up Dress black M
$25.72 
.
  • --Product Features: One shoulder and short sleeves design is casual and elegant. Elegant printing and lace-up design is beautiful and fashionable;
  • --Made of high quality fabric, which is lightweight and breathable, soft and comfortable.
  • --Suitable for daily, dating, travel, beach and other occasions;
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
sleeve length: short sleeve
Fabric name: polyester
Skirt length: long skirt
Collar type: oblique collar
Skirt Category: Dress

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

Skirt LengthBustWaist
S(cm)1419564
S(inch)55.5137.425.2
M(cm)1429968
M(inch)55.9138.9826.77
L(cm)14410574
L(inch)56.6941.3429.13
XL(cm)14511180
XL(inch)57.0943.731.5
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women One Shoulder Dress Summer Short Sleeves Floral Printing Long Skirt Simple Elegant Lace-up Dress black M
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Jun 13 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies