Go to TOP

Women French Short Sleeves Dress Elegant Cold Shoulder Solid Color A-line Skirt Casual High Waist Short Dress black M

Product code: FQZOT_GWY24GJT

$16.38 $19.97 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women French Short Sleeves Dress Elegant Cold Shoulder Solid Color A-line Skirt Casual High Waist Short Dress black M
Ship to: $0.08 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women French Short Sleeves Dress Elegant Cold Shoulder Solid Color A-line Skirt Casual High Waist Short Dress black M
Women French Short Sleeves Dress Elegant Cold Shoulder Solid Color A-line Skirt Casual High Waist Short Dress black M
$16.38 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --Elegant high waist dress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: round neck
Waist type: high waist
Popular elements: cold shoulder
Sleeve type: Regular
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style type: Temperament commuting
pattern: plain
Style: Korean style
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Skirt type: A-line skirt
Process: Stitching
Skirt length: short skirt

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSlevesLength
M(cm)78301580
M(inch)30.7111.815.9131.5
L(cm)82311681
L(inch)32.2812.26.331.89
XL(cm)86321782
XL(inch)33.8612.66.6932.28
2XL(cm)100331883
2XL(inch)39.3712.997.0932.68
3XL(cm)104341984
3XL(inch)40.9413.397.4833.07
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women French Short Sleeves Dress Elegant Cold Shoulder Solid Color A-line Skirt Casual High Waist Short Dress black M
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies