Go to TOP

Women Floral Printing Dress Summer Short Sleeves Round Neck Long Skirt High Waist Large Swing Pullover Dress green XL

Product code: FQZOT_ETD2MKLC

$14.89 $18.11 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Floral Printing Dress Summer Short Sleeves Round Neck Long Skirt High Waist Large Swing Pullover Dress green XL
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Floral Printing Dress Summer Short Sleeves Round Neck Long Skirt High Waist Large Swing Pullover Dress green XL
Women Floral Printing Dress Summer Short Sleeves Round Neck Long Skirt High Waist Large Swing Pullover Dress green XL
$14.89 
.
  • --Elegant floral printing dress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: round neck
Waist type: high waist
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style type: private server celebrity
Pattern: Floral
Style: elegant style
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Skirt type: large swing skirt
Process: printing
Skirt length: long skirt
Material: polyester
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
label: yes

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustWaistLength
M(cm)9074115
M(inch)35.4329.1345.28
L(cm)9478116
L(inch)37.0130.7145.67
XL(cm)9882117
XL(inch)38.5832.2846.06
2XL(cm)10286118
2XL(inch)40.1633.8646.46
3XL(cm)10690119
3XL(inch)41.7335.4346.85
4XL(cm)11094120
4XL(inch)43.3137.0147.24
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Floral Printing Dress Summer Short Sleeves Round Neck Long Skirt High Waist Large Swing Pullover Dress green XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies