Go to TOP

Summer Sleeveless Satin Dress For Women Fashion Sexy Backless Spaghetti Strap Midi Skirt Slim Fit Slit Dress Purple M

Product code: FQZOT_VMKP8B57

$22.72 $26.84 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Summer Sleeveless Satin Dress For Women Fashion Sexy Backless Spaghetti Strap Midi Skirt Slim Fit Slit Dress Purple M
Ship to: $0.32 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Summer Sleeveless Satin Dress For Women Fashion Sexy Backless Spaghetti Strap Midi Skirt Slim Fit Slit Dress Purple M
Summer Sleeveless Satin Dress For Women Fashion Sexy Backless Spaghetti Strap Midi Skirt Slim Fit Slit Dress Purple M
$22.72 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --Sexy slit satin dress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Style: sling
Waist type: middle waist
Popular elements: lace-up
Sleeve type: sleeveless
Sleeve: Sleeveless
Main fabric component 2: spandex
Fabric name: polyester
Applicable season: summer
pattern: plain
Style: elegant style
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Process: no
Skirt length: mid-length skirt

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en S M L
Bust Bust 70-84 74-88 78-92
Waist Waist 66-76 70-80 74-84
Hips Hip 84-92 88-96 92-100
Length Length 125 127 129

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustWaistHipLength
S(cm)70-8466-7684-92125
S(inch)27.56-33.0725.98-29.9233.07-36.2249.21
M(cm)74-8870-8088-96127
M(inch)29.13-34.6527.56-31.534.65-37.850.0
L(cm)78-9274-8492-100129
L(inch)30.71-36.2229.13-33.0736.22-39.3750.79
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Summer Sleeveless Satin Dress For Women Fashion Sexy Backless Spaghetti Strap Midi Skirt Slim Fit Slit Dress Purple M
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies