Go to TOP

Summer Short Sleeves Dress For Women Large Size Round Neck Midi Skirt Elegant Letter Printing Dress black 4XL

Product code: FQZOT_5UA3EVIA

$13.55 $16.42 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Summer Short Sleeves Dress For Women Large Size Round Neck Midi Skirt Elegant Letter Printing Dress black 4XL
Ship to: $0.28 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Summer Short Sleeves Dress For Women Large Size Round Neck Midi Skirt Elegant Letter Printing Dress black 4XL
Summer Short Sleeves Dress For Women Large Size Round Neck Midi Skirt Elegant Letter Printing Dress black 4XL
$13.55 
.
  • --Casual letter printing dress is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: round neck
Waist type: middle waist
Sleeve type: regular
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style type: Temperament commuting
Pattern: letters
Style: elegant style
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Process: printing
Skirt length: mid-length skirt
Material: polyester fiber 80%, spandex 20%
Washing: Do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
label: yes

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderLengthSleves
M(cm)92389821
M(inch)36.2214.9638.588.27
L(cm)96399922
L(inch)37.815.3538.988.66
XL(cm)1004010023
XL(inch)39.3715.7539.379.06
2XL(cm)1044110124
2XL(inch)40.9416.1439.769.45
3XL(cm)1084210225
3XL(inch)42.5216.5440.169.84
4XL(cm)1124310326
4XL(inch)44.0916.9340.5510.24
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Summer Short Sleeves Dress For Women Large Size Round Neck Midi Skirt Elegant Letter Printing Dress black 4XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies