Go to TOP

Summer Fashion Square Collar Dress For Women Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Sweet High Waist Printing Dress black L

Product code: FQZOT_NGSARLCB

$14.89 $18.11 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Summer Fashion Square Collar Dress For Women Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Sweet High Waist Printing Dress black L
Ship to: $0.20 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Summer Fashion Square Collar Dress For Women Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Sweet High Waist Printing Dress black L
Summer Fashion Square Collar Dress For Women Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Sweet High Waist Printing Dress black L
$14.89 
.
  • --Sweet printing a-line skirt is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear.
  • --It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: square collar
Waist type: high waist
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style type: fresh and sweet
Pattern: Floral
Style: sweet
Skirt Category: Dress
placket: pullover
Skirt type: A-line skirt
Process: printing

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en S M L XL 2XL
Bust Bust 76 80 84 88 92
Sleeve Length Sleeve 33 33.5 34 34.5 35
Waist Waist 35 37 39 41 43
Length Length 105 106 107 108 109

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustSleeveWaistLength
S(cm)763335105
S(inch)29.9212.9913.7841.34
M(cm)8033.537106
M(inch)31.513.1914.5741.73
L(cm)843439107
L(inch)33.0713.3915.3542.13
XL(cm)8834.541108
XL(inch)34.6513.5816.1442.52
2XL(cm)923543109
2XL(inch)36.2213.7816.9342.91
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Summer Fashion Square Collar Dress For Women Short Sleeves A-line Skirt Sweet High Waist Printing Dress black L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies