Go to TOP

Summer Fashion Sling Dress For Women Solid Color Lace-up Middle Waist Dress Sexy Backless Slim Fit Mid-length Skirt pink L

Product code: FQZOT_MUV73PG2

$18.37 $21.15 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Summer Fashion Sling Dress For Women Solid Color Lace-up Middle Waist Dress Sexy Backless Slim Fit Mid-length Skirt pink L
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Summer Fashion Sling Dress For Women Solid Color Lace-up Middle Waist Dress Sexy Backless Slim Fit Mid-length Skirt pink L
Summer Fashion Sling Dress For Women Solid Color Lace-up Middle Waist Dress Sexy Backless Slim Fit Mid-length Skirt pink L
$18.37 
.
  • --Sexy backless design is very fashion and makes you look elegant.
  • --High-quality fabric: Skin-friendly fabric is comfortable and breathable,non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, everyday wear
  • --Machine washable, do not bleach. Due to different production batches, please allow an error of 1-3cm.
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Style: sling
Collar type: swing collar
Waist type: middle waist
Popular elements: lace-up
Sleeve type: sleeveless
Sleeve: Sleeveless
Fabric name: chemical fiber blended
Applicable season: summer
Style type: Temperament commuting
pattern: plain
Style: British style
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Skirt length: mid-length skirt
Main fabric composition: polyester fiber (polyester)

Size(unit: cm)
parts S M L
Bust 62-74 66-78 70-82
Waist 74-88 78-92 82-96
Length 124 126 128
Hip 80-94 84-98 88-102

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustWaistLengthHip
S(cm)62-7474-8812480-94
S(inch)24.41-29.1329.13-34.6548.8231.5-37.01
M(cm)66-7878-9212684-98
M(inch)25.98-30.7130.71-36.2249.6133.07-38.58
L(cm)70-8282-9612888-102
L(inch)27.56-32.2832.28-37.850.3934.65-40.16
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Summer Fashion Sling Dress For Women Solid Color Lace-up Middle Waist Dress Sexy Backless Slim Fit Mid-length Skirt pink L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies